Skip to content
Valetax Verified by FxDailyInfo $ $30 FREE WELCOME BONUS Start trading live without risking your own money 30% DEPOSIT BONUS Extra margin on every deposit · Min deposit just $1 1:2000 LEVERAGE STP/ECN broker · MT4 & MT5 · Fast withdrawals Claim Bonus →
Add Promotion
$150WELCOME BONUSNo deposit needed100%DEPOSIT BONUSDouble your trading capital$1,000TRADING CONTESTSFree weekly entryClaim Now →
$150WELCOME BONUSNo deposit needed100%DEPOSIT BONUSDouble your trading capital$1,000TRADING CONTESTSFree weekly entryClaim Now →Ad

FXChoice Review: Regulation, Fees and Accounts

Our rating5.0/5
Bonus offer

FXChoice

Belize

5.0/5
Regulated byCySEC, FCA, LFSA, FSCA
Promotion65% Bonus on Crypto Deposits
Founded2019
HeadquartersCorner Huston & Eyre Street, Blake Building, Suite 302, Belize City, Belize
Min. deposit$100
Max leverage1:200

Your money is at risk

65%Bonus
$100Minimum deposit
1:200Max leverage
0.0Pips from

FXChoice overview: what kind of broker is it?

FXChoice is an NDD, Market Execution forex and CFD broker based in Belize, founded in 2019. Regulation: CySEC, FCA, LFSA, FSCA.

Traders get MT4 for PC and MT4 for Mac, spreads from 0.0 Pips, leverage up to 1:200 and a $100 minimum deposit. New clients can also check the current 65% Bonus on Crypto Deposits.

Tradable markets include Forex, Commodities, Indices, Equities, Energies, Cryptocurrency, Crypto Trade.

FXChoice broker specifications

Company and regulation

BrokerFXChoice
Regulated byCySEC, FCA, LFSA, FSCA
Type of brokerNDD, Market Execution
CountryBelize
Foundation year2019
WebsiteVisit FXChoice website
Website languagesEnglish, Spanish, German, Portuguese, Greek, Chinese, Thai, Farsi, Czech and More

Trading conditions

Minimum deposit$100
Maximum leverage1:200
Minimum spreads0.0 Pips
Base currenciesUSD, GBP, EUR, CAD, AUD, Gold, BTC, BCH, LTC, ETH, XRP, USDT, USDC, DOGE
Tradable instrumentsForex, Commodities, Indices, Equities, Energies, Cryptocurrency, Crypto Trade
Hedging / scalpingAllowed
News tradingAllowed
Web tradingYes
Mobile tradingYes

Bonus and promotions

Current promotion65% Bonus on Crypto Deposits
Welcome bonus50% Forex Deposit Bonus
Standard no deposit bonus$30 Forex No Deposit Bonus

Contact details

Telephone+52 55 6826 8868
Email / Skypeinfo@myfxchoice.com, qc@myfxchoice.com
FaxNot available
Head officeCorner Huston & Eyre Street, Blake Building, Suite 302, Belize City, Belize
Contact formContact FXChoice

FXChoice pros and cons

Pros

  • Regulated: CySEC, FCA, LFSA, FSCA
  • 65% Bonus on Crypto Deposits
  • Low $100 minimum deposit
  • Spreads from 0.0 Pips, NDD, Market Execution execution
  • MT4 for PC and MT4 for Mac and more platforms
  • Islamic, mini, VIP and managed accounts
  • 11 deposit and withdrawal methods

Cons

  • Bonus comes with trading-volume rules

FXChoice account types

FXChoice offers several account options so beginners and experienced traders can both find a fit. Live accounts start from a $100 deposit.

Free demo accountYes – practise with virtual money
Mini accountYes – smaller trade sizes for beginners
VIP accountYes – for high-volume traders
Islamic (swap-free)Yes – no overnight swap charges
Swap-free accountYes
Managed accountYes
Segregated client fundsYes

FXChoice Broker: Key Facts

FXChoice Broker 2026: regulation, spreads, minimum deposit, leverage, platforms, bonuses and withdrawals of FXChoice, tested by experts.

Related:

Official website: FXChoice.

Learn more: What is forex trading? (Investopedia).

Welcome to FXChoice.com, where you can access an incredible 65% Bonus on Crypto Deposits! We know that navigating the world of trading with cryptocurrency can be daunting, so we're here to help make it easier for experienced and novice traders alike. Our extensive range of deposit bonuses allows you to maximize your investment potential while minimizing your risks – giving you a wider scope for growth. Get ready for secure and reliable trades with the industry leader in Forex market provision: FXChoice!

At FXChoice, we recognize the value of cryptocurrency and its potential to revolutionize financial markets. That's why we are proud to announce our new 65% crypto deposit bonus – a fantastic way for you to maximize your trading experience. With this bonus, you could increase your available funds that can be used in Forex or Crypto Instruments with just one transaction. Furthermore, each account holder will start at the advantageous VIP Spreads tier which gives access to some of the best prices on our offered instruments! Read more about what makes us unique among other brokers and how our 65% crypto deposit bonus works.

Are you looking for ways to boost your trading capital? FXChoice now gives you the opportunity to leverage their market expertise by offering a 65% deposit bonus on crypto deposits. With this offer, they allow traders around the world access to all of their superior financial services and state-of-the-art technology. FXChoice is committed to providing an outstanding experience with fast execution speeds, reliable service, consistent customer support and tailored account solutions suited for everyone's individual needs. Allowing clients can experience simplified investment along with low spreads and advanced trading functions as part of their benefits package. So what are you waiting for? Take advantage of our great offer today at FXChoice and maximize your potential profits!

At FXChoice.com, we are excited to announce our 65% bonus on crypto deposits! Every crypto deposit is now eligible for an additional 65% bonus, making it easier than ever to make the most of your funds. Whether you're a seasoned trader or new to the world of digital assets and cryptocurrency investments, this offer provides a great opportunity for all traders looking to increase their capital without spending extra money from their wallet. With this incredible promotional offer from FXChoice you can unlock even more opportunities with both trading and investment activities. Plus, with secure and reliable payment systems throughout the platform you don't have to worry about any risks! So if you're ready to start taking advantage of this amazing promotion before it ends soon – get started today at FXChoice.com!

FXChoice account types

FXChoice trading platforms

FXChoice runs on MT4 for PC and MT4 for Mac, which give you advanced charts, more timeframes, an economic calendar and support for expert advisors. Web trading and mobile trading are both available.

MT4 for PCDesktop
MT4 for MacMacOS
MT4 for AndroidMobile
MT4 for iPhoneMobile
MT4 for Tablet (android)Mobile
MT4 for iPadMobile
MT5 for PCDesktop
MT5 for MacMacOS

Are you ready to kick-start your trading journey with FXChoice - the go-to choice of thousands of traders worldwide? Well, it's time! With our unbeatable 50% Welcome Bonus, we have just the right offer for rookies in the trading field and experienced traders too. You don't need to worry about any complex instructions or procedures; registering at FXChoice is a seamless process and will take only a few minutes. Our bonus program benefits all customers alike - no matter who you are: beginner or pro; this bonus has been designed by experts according to industry best practices, so that everyone can benefit from increased profits. So what are you waiting for? Get started today and join one of the most exciting Forex communities out there!

Look no further than FXChoice! They offer one of the best bonuses around – their 50% Welcome Bonus. Whether you are new to the industry or an experienced trader, this bonus is perfect for you. With generous leverage and low spreads, as well as fast execution speeds and 24/7 customer support, FXChoice offers all the features needed to get started in successful trading today!

Welcome to FXChoice.com, the ultimate destination for experienced and novice traders alike! Here at FXChoice, we believe in rewarding our customers with exceptional service, competitive prices, and bonus offers like no other. That's why we are proud to present our exclusive 50% Welcome Deposit Bonus – the perfect way to get those trading profits rolling in! Boost your bankroll with just one deposit here at FXChoice and let the magic of successful Forex trading begin right now! Don't wait – take advantage of this limited-time offer today!

FXChoice, your premier one-stop destination for all of your forex trading needs! With our exclusive 50% welcome deposit bonus, you'll be able to maximize your profits and jumpstart your success. With our easy to use platform and superior customer service team available 24/7, you can rest assured that you are in the best position to take advantage of this incredible opportunity. Whether you're a novice or an experienced trader looking for more ways to earn consistent returns from the Forex market, don't miss out on this rewarding offer!

FXChoice trading platform

FXChoice deposit and withdrawal methods

The same methods work for both funding and withdrawals, which makes cash-outs simpler because you can usually withdraw the way you deposited.

Banks and cards

Bank wireDebit/Credit card

E-wallets

AdvcashPerfect MoneyBinanceSkrillNetellerSofort

Crypto

BitcoinEthereumLitecoin Tether

Is FXChoice safe and legit?

FXChoice is a regulated broker. CySEC, FCA, LFSA, FSCA. The broker says client money is kept in segregated accounts, separate from company funds.

Always check the licence number on the regulator's own website. Offshore regulators do not offer the investor compensation schemes or leverage caps of top-tier regulators such as the FCA or CySEC, which is why leverage here can reach 1:200.

Our verdict on safety

FXChoice suits traders who understand the risks of leveraged CFD trading. Start small, test a withdrawal early and use sensible leverage.

5.0out of 5

Risk warning: CFDs are complex instruments and carry a high risk of losing money quickly because of leverage. Only trade if you understand how CFDs work and can afford to lose your money.

Full FXChoice review

Get a 65% Bonus on Crypto Deposits

We have the perfect bonus to give your trading a flying start. Deposit Crypto today and we’ll give you a massive 65% bonus.

  •     Bonus up to $10,000 per month
  •     No deposit or conversion fees
  •     Available on all Crypto deposits

Get a 50% Welcome Bonus

Take advantage of our Welcome Bonus. Deposit within seven days of verification, and we’ll give you a 50% Bonus.

  •     Bonus up to $10,000 per month
  •     Get free VPS — great for EA users!
  •     Available on all non-crypto deposits

Get up to $250 per referral

Leverage your contact list and make it work for you. Bring clients to us and reap the rewards.

  •     Get $25 for every $100 your referral deposits
  •     We give your referrals a 15% Deposit bonus
  •     Bring 5 referrals to us and graduate to Affiliate status

FX Choice Ltd is a company established in Belize under Registration No. 105,968 and has its registered address at Corner Hutson & Eyre Street, Blake Building, Suite 302, Belize City, Belize. and is duly authorised by the Financial Services Commission of Belize (FSC), under License No. 000067/301.

We do not provide our services to the inhabitants of jurisdictions where the services would be contrary to local laws or regulations, including, but not limited to: Afghanistan, American Samoa, Belize, Guam, Iraq, Italy, North Korea, Northern Mariana Islands, Puerto Rico, Spain, Sudan, Syrian Arab Republic, United States and the US. Virgin Islands.

FX Choice Limited is authorised and regulated by the FSC (Licence number: 000067/301)

FX Choice Limited registration number: 105,968

FXChoice broker review

FXChoice FAQ

What are the best Forex promotions?

Find out which forex promotion is the best for you. We have listed our top ten list of the best forex promotions available today. Check it out!

How can I find the best Forex promotions?

You can find the best forex promotions here. We have a list of the top 10 forex brokers with their latest offers and bonuses. Compare the top 10 forex brokers to find out which one is better for you! Find out about their trading platforms,

What should I look for in a Forex promotion?

best forex promotions, top forex promotions, find the best forex promotion. Find out what to look for when searching for the best forex promotion.

What are the best forex promotions for traders?

The best forex promotions can be found here. We have a wide range of products that will help you make money in the market. Find out more about our services by visiting our website today!

What are the various benefits of forex trading?

If you have been thinking about learning more about forex trading, then this article is a great place to start. Check

FXChoice user reviews

5.00 reviews

No trader reviews yet for FXChoice. Traded with this broker? Share your experience with the FxDailyInfo community on Telegram.