Skip to content
Valetax Verified by FxDailyInfo $ $30 FREE WELCOME BONUS Start trading live without risking your own money 30% DEPOSIT BONUS Extra margin on every deposit · Min deposit just $1 1:2000 LEVERAGE STP/ECN broker · MT4 & MT5 · Fast withdrawals Claim Bonus → Ad
Add Promotion
$150WELCOME BONUSNo deposit needed100%DEPOSIT BONUSDouble your trading capital$1,000TRADING CONTESTSFree weekly entryClaim Now →Ad

Dizicx Review: Regulation, Fees and Accounts

Our rating4.0/5
Bonus offer

Dizicx

United Kingdom

4.0/5
Regulated byFinancial Services Commission (FSC), Licence Number: GB23201694
Promotion100% Welcome Deposit Bonus
Founded2023
Headquarters130 OLD STREET LONDON , EC1V 9BD , United Kingdom
Min. deposit$100
Max leverageUp to 1:1000

Your money is at risk

100%Bonus
$100Minimum deposit
Up to 1:1000Max leverage
0.0Pips from

Dizicx overview: what kind of broker is it?

Dizicx is an STP/ECN/NDD forex and CFD broker based in United Kingdom, founded in 2023. Regulation: Financial Services Commission (FSC), Licence Number: GB23201694.

Traders get MT5-Web platform and MT5-Android, spreads from 0.0 Pips, leverage up to Up to 1:1000 and a $100 minimum deposit. New clients can also check the current 100% Welcome Deposit Bonus.

Tradable markets include Foreign Exchange, Commodities, Indices, Share CFDs, Futures, CFDs, Cryptocurrencies.

Dizicx broker specifications

Company and regulation

BrokerDizicx
Regulated byFinancial Services Commission (FSC), Licence Number: GB23201694
Type of brokerSTP/ECN/NDD
CountryUnited Kingdom
Foundation year2023
WebsiteVisit Dizicx website
Website languagesEnglish

Trading conditions

Minimum deposit$100
Maximum leverageUp to 1:1000
Minimum spreads0.0 Pips
Base currenciesAUD, USD, GBP, EUR, JPY and More
Tradable instrumentsForeign Exchange, Commodities, Indices, Share CFDs, Futures, CFDs, Cryptocurrencies
Hedging / scalpingAllowed
News tradingAllowed
Web tradingYes
Mobile tradingYes

Bonus and promotions

Current promotion100% Welcome Deposit Bonus
Welcome bonus100% Welcome Deposit Bonus
Standard no deposit bonusNo

Contact details

Telephone+230 260 0342
Email / Skypepartner@dizicx.com
Fax+230 260 0342
Head office130 OLD STREET LONDON , EC1V 9BD , United Kingdom
Contact formContact Dizicx

Dizicx pros and cons

Pros

  • Regulated: Financial Services Commission (FSC), Licence Number: GB2320...
  • 100% Welcome Deposit Bonus
  • Low $100 minimum deposit
  • Spreads from 0.0 Pips, STP/ECN/NDD execution
  • MT5-Web platform and MT5-Android and more platforms
  • Islamic, mini, VIP and managed accounts
  • 15 deposit and withdrawal methods

Cons

  • No no-deposit bonus
  • Bonus comes with trading-volume rules
  • Leverage up to Up to 1:1000 is very high risk

Dizicx account types

Dizicx offers several account options so beginners and experienced traders can both find a fit. Live accounts start from a $100 deposit.

Free demo accountYes – practise with virtual money
Mini accountYes – smaller trade sizes for beginners
VIP accountYes – for high-volume traders
Islamic (swap-free)Yes – no overnight swap charges
Swap-free accountYes
Managed accountYes
Segregated client fundsYes

Discover why Dizicx is the best Forex broker for your trading needs. Find out about their services, customer support, and trading platform to see how they can enhance your trading experience.

Dizicx is considered the best Forex broker for your trading needs

Dizicx account types

Dizicx trading platforms

Dizicx runs on MT5-Web platform and MT5-Android, which give you advanced charts, more timeframes, an economic calendar and support for expert advisors. Web trading and mobile trading are both available.

MT5-Web platformWeb
MT5-AndroidMobile
MT5-WindowsDesktop
MT5-Mac OSMacOS

Uncover the reasons why Dizicx stands out as the top Forex broker for fulfilling all your trading requirements. Explore the benefits and features that set Dizicx apart in the market.

Dizicx trading platform

Dizicx deposit and withdrawal methods

The same methods work for both funding and withdrawals, which makes cash-outs simpler because you can usually withdraw the way you deposited.

Banks and cards

Wire TransferCredit CardDebit Card

E-wallets

MoneybookersPerfect MoneyWebMoneyNetellerSkrillFasaPayQiwiPOLiSticpayVLoad

Crypto

CryptoBitcoin

Is Dizicx safe and legit?

Dizicx is a regulated broker. Financial Services Commission (FSC), Licence Number: GB23201694. The broker says client money is kept in segregated accounts, separate from company funds.

Always check the licence number on the regulator's own website. Offshore regulators do not offer the investor compensation schemes or leverage caps of top-tier regulators such as the FCA or CySEC, which is why leverage here can reach Up to 1:1000.

Our verdict on safety

Dizicx suits traders who understand the risks of leveraged CFD trading. Start small, test a withdrawal early and use sensible leverage.

4.0out of 5

Risk warning: CFDs are complex instruments and carry a high risk of losing money quickly because of leverage. Only trade if you understand how CFDs work and can afford to lose your money.

Full Dizicx review

Find out why Dizicx is the best Forex broker for your trading needs, offering a range of features and competitive fees to help you maximize profits.
Dizicx broker review

Dizicx FAQ

What are the best Forex promotions?

Find out which forex promotion is the best for you. We have listed our top ten list of the best forex promotions available today. Check it out!

How can I find the best Forex promotions?

You can find the best forex promotions here. We have a list of the top 10 forex brokers with their latest offers and bonuses. Compare the top 10 forex brokers to find out which one is better for you! Find out about their trading platforms,

What should I look for in a Forex promotion?

best forex promotions, top forex promotions, find the best forex promotion. Find out what to look for when searching for the best forex promotion.

What are the best forex promotions for traders?

The best forex promotions can be found here. We have a wide range of products that will help you make money in the market. Find out more about our services by visiting our website today!

What are the various benefits of forex trading?

If you have been thinking about learning more about forex trading, then this article is a great place to start. Check

Dizicx user reviews

4.00 reviews

No trader reviews yet for Dizicx. Traded with this broker? Share your experience with the FxDailyInfo community on Telegram.

moneta-markets
Octa Free
Trading Signals
Champion MT4
Demo Contest
50% Forex
Deposit Bonus
$10 Minimum
Deposit
Trade and
Win Promotion